fbpx

July 2021 Champion: Dan Seymour

PositionNameWinsDrawsLossesScoreBuchholz Score
1Dan Seymour5005.08.0
2Sachin Ranade4014.08.0
3Jeffrey Caveney3013.012.0
4Eitan Sella3013.08.5
5Pramod Somani3013.08.0
6Kerstan Tibay3013.07.5
7Max Polozani3013.05.0
8Mac Gomes2112.511.0
9Scott Su2022.011.0
10Brandon Best2022.010.0
11Rodolfo Lazo de la Vega2022.09.0
12Mandar Shashank Mohe2022.08.0
13PJ Bannon2022.07.0
14Kevin Lewis1212.09.0
15Ian Rintel1212.07.5
16Kunal Dalvi1212.07.0
17Jacob Suszczynski1212.06.5
18Alex Bilozor1212.06.5
19Shrihan Chourikar1212.06.5
20Joshua Singer1121.510.0
21Chris Fitzgerald1121.55.5
22Harish Subramanyan1031.010.0
23Devin Rolon1031.09.5
24Darren Krammer1031.09.0
25Victor Marin1031.07.0
26Sunjay Bahadur1031.04.5
27Gerald Panikras0130.57.5
28Batu Tomruk0040.06.0